RailEnquiry

Loading..

58002 Puri Srcpassengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Puri SourceNo Delay
2 Malatipatpur 09:47 AMNo Delay
3 Jankidaipur 09:53 AMNo Delay
4 Sakhi Gopal 09:59 AMNo Delay
5 Birpushattampur 10:06 AMNo Delay
6 Jenapur Road 10:12 AMNo Delay
7 Delang 10:18 AMNo Delay
8 Kanas Road 10:24 AMNo Delay
9 Motari Halt 10:30 AMNo Delay
10 Haripur Gram 10:39 AMNo Delay
11 Khurda Road Jn 11:00 AMNo Delay
12 Retang 11:17 AMNo Delay
13 Lingaraj Tmp Rd 11:25 AMNo Delay
14 Bhubaneswar 11:40 AMNo Delay
15 Bani Bihar 11:50 AMNo Delay
16 Mancheswar 11:57 AMNo Delay
17 Patia PH 12:03 PMNo Delay
18 Bhubaneswar New 12:09 PMNo Delay
19 Barang 12:15 PMNo Delay
20 Naraj Marthapur 12:33 PMNo Delay
21 Sarpeswar Ph 12:39 PMNo Delay
22 Ghantikhal Ndpr 12:50 PMNo Delay
23 Radhakishorepur 12:58 PMNo Delay
24 Machapur 01:06 PMNo Delay
25 Gurudijhatia 01:14 PMNo Delay
26 Bada Padagaon 01:22 PMNo Delay
27 Charbatia 01:30 PMNo Delay
28 Salagaon 01:38 PMNo Delay
29 Kapilas Road 02:00 PMNo Delay
30 Sri Jhadeshwar Road 02:06 PMNo Delay
31 Byree 02:12 PMNo Delay
32 Barithengarh 02:19 PMNo Delay
33 Dhanmandal 02:26 PMNo Delay
34 Haridaspur 02:34 PMNo Delay
35 New Garh Madhopur 02:45 PMNo Delay
36 Jenapur 02:52 PMNo Delay
37 Brahamani Ph 02:58 PMNo Delay
38 Jakhapura 03:04 PMNo Delay
39 Jajpur K Road 03:20 PMNo Delay
40 Korai Halt 03:30 PMNo Delay
41 Baitarani Road 03:40 PMNo Delay
42 Dulakhapatna 03:47 PMNo Delay
43 Manjuri Road 03:55 PMNo Delay
44 Kenduapada 04:02 PMNo Delay
45 Kapali Road 04:08 PMNo Delay
46 Baudpur 04:14 PMNo Delay
47 Bhadrak 05:00 PMNo Delay
48 Ranital 05:12 PMNo Delay
49 Markona 05:20 PMNo Delay
50 Sabira 05:32 PMNo Delay
51 Soro 05:41 PMNo Delay
52 Bahanaga Bazar 05:53 PMNo Delay
53 Panpana 06:03 PMNo Delay
54 Khantapara 06:09 PMNo Delay
55 Nilgiri Road 06:16 PMNo Delay
56 Balasore 06:28 PMNo Delay
57 Tikirapal Halt 06:38 PMNo Delay
58 Haldipada 06:46 PMNo Delay
59 Rupsa Jn 06:55 PMNo Delay
60 N Mayurbhanj Rd 07:03 PMNo Delay
61 Basta 07:09 PMNo Delay
62 Amarda Road 07:17 PMNo Delay
63 Rajghat 07:26 PMNo Delay
64 Jaleswar 07:34 PMNo Delay
65 Lakshannath Rd 07:42 PMNo Delay
66 Angua 07:49 PMNo Delay
67 Dantan 07:56 PMNo Delay
68 Nikursini 08:09 PMNo Delay
69 Belda 08:18 PMNo Delay
70 Kharagpur Jn 09:45 PMNo Delay
71 Jakpur 10:44 PMNo Delay
72 Madpur 10:51 PMNo Delay
73 Shyam Chak 10:58 PMNo Delay
74 Balichak 11:05 PMNo Delay
75 Radhamohanpur 11:13 PMNo Delay
76 Haur 11:19 PMNo Delay
77 Panskura 11:31 PMNo Delay
78 Bhogpur 11:42 PMNo Delay
79 Mecheda 11:49 PMNo Delay
80 Kolaghat 12:00 AMNo Delay
81 Deulti 12:06 AMNo Delay
82 Bagnan 12:13 AMNo Delay
83 Kulgachia 12:22 AMNo Delay
84 Bir Shibpur 12:31 AMNo Delay
85 Ulubaria 12:37 AMNo Delay
86 Phuleswar 12:44 AMNo Delay
87 Chengel 12:49 AMNo Delay
88 Bauria Jn 12:54 AMNo Delay
89 Nalpur 01:00 AMNo Delay
90 Abada 01:05 AMNo Delay
91 Sankrall 01:09 AMNo Delay
92 Andul 01:16 AMNo Delay
93 Santragachi Jn 01:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 04:02 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

puri santragachi passengerpuri santragachi passenger running status58002 running statusrailenpurirailenpuriy inrail enpuri