RailEnquiry

Loading..

57554 - Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger
ADB-PRLI-PASS
Adilabad (ADB) Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

57554 - Adb-prli- Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Adilabad (ADB)Source03:30 am0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Talmadugu (TLMG)03:45 am03:46 am16 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
3Kosai (KSAE)03:51 am03:52 am16 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
4Umram (UMM)03:39 am03:40 am16 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
5Ambari (ABX)04:04 am04:05 am38 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
6Kinwat (KNVT)04:14 am04:15 am50 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
7Madanapur Halt (MDPJ)04:20 am04:21 am59 KmsYes Mins-
8Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK)04:29 am04:30 am71 KmsYes Mins-
9Dhanora Deccan (DHNR)04:44 am04:45 am93 KmsYes Mins-
10Mahimba (MHMB)04:51 am04:52 am105 KmsYes Mins-
11Saharsrakund (SHSK)04:59 am05:00 am116 KmsYes Mins-
12Jirona (JXN)05:05 am05:06 am125 KmsYes Mins-
13Himayatnagar (HEM)05:13 am05:14 am139 KmsYes Mins-
14Khadki Bazar (KDBR)05:18 am05:19 am144 KmsYes Mins-
15Julgaon Deccan (JLG)05:24 am05:25 am152 KmsYes Mins-
16Parwakhurd (PRWA)05:29 am05:30 am155 KmsYes Mins-
17Hadgaon Road (HDGR)05:44 am05:45 am166 KmsYes Mins-
18Devthana (DVN)05:52 am05:53 am177 KmsYes Mins-
19Tharban (TBU)05:56 am05:57 am181 KmsYes Mins-
20Bhokar (BOKR)06:24 am06:25 am193 KmsYes Mins-
21Bimbari (BMBE)06:49 am06:50 am204 KmsYes Mins-
22Jambhali (JMBL)06:59 am07:00 am210 KmsYes Mins-
23Mudkhed (MUE)07:20 am07:22 am225 KmsYes Mins-
24Mugat (MGC)07:29 am07:30 am234 KmsYes Mins-
25Pathrad (PARD)07:34 am07:35 am237 KmsYes Mins-
26Maltekdi (MTDI)07:43 am07:44 am244 KmsYes Mins-
27H Sahib Nanded (NED)08:10 am08:15 am247 KmsYes Mins-
28Wanegaon (WNG)08:21 am08:22 am254 KmsYes Mins-
29Limbgaon (LBG)08:27 am08:28 am258 KmsYes Mins-
30Chudawa (CRU)08:44 am08:45 am268 KmsYes Mins-
31Purna (PAU)09:30 am09:35 am278 KmsYes Mins-
32Mirkhal (MQL)09:59 am10:00 am290 KmsYes Mins-
33Pingli (PIZ)10:06 am10:07 am296 KmsYes Mins-
34Parbhani (PBN)11:03 am11:05 am306 KmsYes Mins-
35Sangannapur (SNGR)11:19 am11:20 am317 KmsYes Mins-
36Pokharni Nrsnha (PKNS)11:24 am11:25 am323 KmsYes Mins-
37Dhondi (DNDI)11:29 am11:30 am327 KmsYes Mins-
38Gangakher (GNH)11:49 am11:50 am340 KmsYes Mins-
39Vadgaon Nila (WDN)12:04 pm12:05 pm354 KmsYes Mins-
40Ukhali (UKH)12:14 pm12:15 pm359 KmsYes Mins-
41Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)12:45 pmDestination370 KmsYes Mins-

57554 Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger Route Map