RailEnquiry

Loading..

57554 Adb-prli- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Adilabad SourceNo Delay
2 Umram 03:39 AMNo Delay
3 Talmadugu 03:47 AMNo Delay
4 Kosai 03:51 AMNo Delay
5 Ambari 04:04 AMNo Delay
6 Kinwat 04:14 AMNo Delay
7 Madanapur Halt 04:20 AMNo Delay
8 Bodhadi Bujrug 04:29 AMNo Delay
9 Dhanora Deccan 04:44 AMNo Delay
10 Mahimba 04:51 AMNo Delay
11 Saharsrakund 04:59 AMNo Delay
12 Jirona 05:05 AMNo Delay
13 Himayatnagar 05:13 AMNo Delay
14 Khadki Bazar 05:18 AMNo Delay
15 Julgaon Deccan 05:24 AMNo Delay
16 Parwakhurd 05:29 AMNo Delay
17 Hadgaon Road 05:44 AMNo Delay
18 Devthana 05:52 AMNo Delay
19 Tharban 05:56 AMNo Delay
20 Bhokar 06:24 AMNo Delay
21 Bimbari 06:49 AMNo Delay
22 Jambhali 06:54 AMNo Delay
23 Mudkhed 07:13 AMNo Delay
24 Mugat 07:29 AMNo Delay
25 Pathrad 07:34 AMNo Delay
26 Maltekdi 07:43 AMNo Delay
27 H Sahib Nanded 08:05 AMNo Delay
28 Wanegaon 08:21 AMNo Delay
29 Limbgaon 08:27 AMNo Delay
30 Chudawa 08:44 AMNo Delay
31 Purna Jn 09:15 AMNo Delay
32 Mirkhal 09:34 AMNo Delay
33 Pingli 09:39 AMNo Delay
34 Parbhani Jn 10:25 AMNo Delay
35 Sangannapur 10:39 AMNo Delay
36 Pokharni Nrsnha 10:44 AMNo Delay
37 Dhondi 10:49 AMNo Delay
38 Gangakher 10:59 AMNo Delay
39 Vadgaon Nila 11:14 AMNo Delay
40 Ukhali 11:19 AMNo Delay
41 Parli Vaijnath 12:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 02:04 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations