RailEnquiry

Loading..

55022 - Siwan - Samastipur Passenger
SV-SPJ PASSENGER
Siwan Jn (SV) Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

55022 - Passengersenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Siwan (SV)Source04:15 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Pachrukhi (PCK)04:22 am04:24 am8 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
3Duraundha (DDA)04:31 am04:33 am17 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
4Chainwa (CW)04:39 am04:41 am25 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
5Mahendranath Halt (MHRN)04:44 am04:46 am28 KmsYes Mins-
6Ekma (EKMA)04:50 am04:52 am32 KmsYes Mins-
7Daudpur (DDP)04:58 am05:00 am41 KmsYes Mins-
8Kopa Samhota (KPS)05:08 am05:10 am50 KmsYes Mins-
9Teknewas (TKVR)05:19 am05:21 am56 KmsYes Mins-
10Chhapra (CPR)05:45 am05:55 am60 KmsYes Mins-
11Chhapra Kacheri (CI)06:05 am06:07 am62 KmsYes Mins-
12Goldinganj (GJH)06:15 am06:16 am71 KmsYes Mins-
13Dumri Juara (DRI)06:23 am06:24 am76 KmsYes Mins-
14Baragopal (BAGL)06:46 am06:47 am80 KmsYes Mins-
15Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA)06:53 am06:54 am82 KmsYes Mins-
16Awatarnagar (ATNR)06:59 am07:00 am85 KmsYes Mins-
17Dighwara (DGA)07:09 am07:10 am91 KmsYes Mins-
18Sitalpur (STLR)07:29 am07:30 am95 KmsYes Mins-
19Nayagaon (NYO)07:40 am07:41 am103 KmsYes Mins-
20Parmanandpur (PMU)07:50 am07:51 am107 KmsYes Mins-
21Sonpur (SEE)08:23 am08:28 am114 KmsYes Mins-
22Hajipur (HJP)08:36 am08:38 am119 KmsYes Mins-
23Ghoshawar (GWH)10:40 am10:40 am125 KmsYes Mins-
24Sarai (SAI)08:58 am08:59 am130 KmsYes Mins-
25Bithauli (BTHL)09:12 am09:13 am135 KmsYes Mins-
26Bhagwanpur (BNR)09:20 am09:21 am139 KmsYes Mins-
27Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT)09:29 am09:30 am144 KmsYes Mins-
28Goraul (GRL)12:14 pm12:14 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
29Kurhani (KHI)09:46 am09:47 am153 KmsYes Mins-
30Turki (TUR)09:56 am09:57 am159 KmsYes Mins-
31Ram Dayalu Nagr (RD)10:23 am10:24 am167 KmsYes Mins-
32Muzaffarpur (MFP)10:38 am10:45 am173 KmsYes Mins-
33Naraynpur Anant (NRPA)10:54 am10:55 am178 KmsYes Mins-
34Silaut (SLT)11:04 am11:05 am185 KmsYes Mins-
35Siho (SIHO)11:14 am11:15 am191 KmsYes Mins-
36Dholi (DOL)11:24 am11:25 am198 KmsYes Mins-
37Dubaha (DUBH)11:34 am11:35 am204 KmsYes Mins-
38Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)11:46 am11:47 am212 KmsYes Mins-
39Karpurigram (KPGM)11:56 am11:57 am219 KmsYes Mins-
40Samastipur (SPJ)02:55 pmDestination225 KmsYes Mins-

55022 Siwan - Samastipur Passenger Route Map