RailEnquiry

Loading..

55022 Passengersenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Siwan Jn (SV) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Pachrukhi (PCK) 104:08 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:09 AM05:30 AM No Delay 8 Kms -
3 Duraundha Jn (DDA) 104:17 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:18 AM05:30 AM No Delay 18 Kms -
4 Chainwa (CW) 104:26 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:27 AM05:30 AM No Delay 26 Kms -
5 Mahendranath Halt (MHRN) 104:31 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:32 AM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
6 Ekma (EKMA) 104:38 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:39 AM05:30 AM No Delay 33 Kms -
7 Daudpur (DDP) 104:47 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:48 AM05:30 AM No Delay 41 Kms -
8 Kopa Samhota (KPS) 104:56 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:57 AM05:30 AM No Delay 50 Kms -
9 Teknewas (TKVR) 105:08 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:09 AM05:30 AM No Delay 56 Kms -
10 Chhapra (CPR) 105:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 61 Kms -
11 Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 105:39 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
12 Goldinganj (GJH) 105:59 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 72 Kms -
13 Dumri Juara (DRI) 106:07 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:08 AM05:30 AM No Delay 76 Kms -
14 Baragopal (BAGL) 106:14 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 81 Kms -
15 Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 106:21 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:22 AM05:30 AM No Delay 83 Kms -
16 Awatarnagar (ATNR) 106:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 86 Kms -
17 Dighwara (DGA) 106:36 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:37 AM05:30 AM No Delay 91 Kms -
18 Sitalpur (STLR) 106:44 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 96 Kms -
19 Nayagaon (NYO) 106:53 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:54 AM05:30 AM No Delay 103 Kms -
20 Parmanandpur (PMU) 107:15 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:16 AM05:30 AM No Delay 108 Kms -
21 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 107:30 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 114 Kms -
22 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 107:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 120 Kms -
23 Ghoshawar (GWH) 107:59 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 125 Kms -
24 Sarai (SAI) 108:08 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:09 AM05:30 AM No Delay 131 Kms -
25 Bithauli (BTHL) 108:19 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 135 Kms -
26 Bhagwanpur (BNR) 108:40 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:41 AM05:30 AM No Delay 140 Kms -
27 Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 108:47 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:48 AM05:30 AM No Delay 144 Kms -
28 Goraul (GRL) 109:02 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:03 AM05:30 AM No Delay 148 Kms -
29 Kurhani (KHI) 109:11 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:12 AM05:30 AM No Delay 154 Kms -
30 Turki (TUR) 109:23 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:24 AM05:30 AM No Delay 160 Kms -
31 Ram Dayalu Nagr (RD) 109:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 168 Kms -
32 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 109:50 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 174 Kms -
33 Naraynpur Anant (NRPA) 110:09 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 179 Kms -
34 Silaut (SLT) 110:18 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:19 AM05:30 AM No Delay 186 Kms -
35 Siho (SIHO) 110:27 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:28 AM05:30 AM No Delay 192 Kms -
36 Dholi (DOL) 110:36 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:37 AM05:30 AM No Delay 199 Kms -
37 Dubaha (DUBH) 110:59 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 205 Kms -
38 Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 111:09 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 212 Kms -
39 Karpurigram (KPGM) 111:31 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:32 AM05:30 AM No Delay 219 Kms -
40 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 111:55 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 226 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 04:19 AM