RailEnquiry

Loading..

54782 - Rewari - Bathinda Passenger
RE-BTI PASS
Rewari (RE) Bhatinda Jn (BTI)

54782 - Re Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Rewari (RE)Source09:10 am0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Kishengarh Blws (KGBS)09:22 am09:23 am9 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
3Jatusana (JTS)09:32 am09:33 am17 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
4Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ)09:39 am09:40 am21 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
5Kosli (KSI)09:46 am09:48 am27 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
6Sudhrana (SDRA)09:56 am09:57 am33 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
7Jharili (JRL)10:05 am10:07 am41 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
8Patuwas Mehrana (PUW)10:16 am10:17 am48 KmsYes Mins-
9Charkhi Dadri (CKD)10:24 am10:26 am55 KmsYes Mins-
10Fatehgarh Hryna (FGH)10:35 am10:36 am62 KmsYes Mins-
11Manheru (MHU)11:11 am11:11 am69 KmsYes Mins-
12Dhana Ladanpur (DZL)10:54 am10:55 am75 KmsYes Mins-
13Bhiwani (BNW)11:10 am11:15 am82 KmsYes Mins-
14Sui (SUI)11:23 am11:24 am91 KmsYes Mins-
15Bawani Khera (BWK)11:32 am11:34 am100 KmsYes Mins-
16Jitakheri (JKZ)11:43 am11:45 am109 KmsYes Mins-
17Aurang Nagar (AUN)11:51 am11:52 am112 KmsYes Mins-
18Hansi (HNS)11:59 am12:01 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
19Mayar (MAYR)12:11 pm12:12 pm127 KmsYes Mins-
20Satrod (STD)12:43 pm12:43 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
21Hisar (HSR)12:35 pm12:40 pm142 KmsYes Mins-
22Nyoli Kalan (NKN)12:49 pm12:50 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
23Jakhodlkhera (JKHI)01:21 pm01:21 pm158 KmsYes Mins-
24Mandi Adampur (ADR)01:09 pm01:11 pm171 KmsYes Mins-
25Khabra Kalan (KBKN)01:21 pm01:23 pm182 KmsYes Mins-
26Bhattu (BHT)01:29 pm01:31 pm188 KmsYes Mins-
27Mehuwala Halt (MHUL)01:38 pm01:39 pm192 KmsYes Mins-
28Ding (DING)01:46 pm01:48 pm199 KmsYes Mins-
29Jodhka (JOK)01:56 pm01:57 pm204 KmsYes Mins-
30Suchan Kotli (SHN)02:03 pm02:04 pm209 KmsYes Mins-
31Bajekan (BJKN)02:13 pm02:14 pm218 KmsYes Mins-
32Sirsa (SSA)02:25 pm02:35 pm224 KmsYes Mins-
33Bara Gudah (BGD)02:48 pm02:50 pm242 KmsYes Mins-
34Sukhchain (SCV)02:58 pm03:00 pm249 KmsYes Mins-
35Kalanwali (KNL)03:08 pm03:10 pm257 KmsYes Mins-
36Ratangrh Knkwal (RKK)03:18 pm03:20 pm264 KmsYes Mins-
37Raman (RMN)03:28 pm03:30 pm271 KmsYes Mins-
38Bangi Nihalsngh (BNLS)03:38 pm03:39 pm277 KmsYes Mins-
39Manwala Kot Bak (MKBH)03:44 pm03:45 pm280 KmsYes Mins-
40Shergarh (SGA)03:50 pm03:51 pm283 KmsYes Mins-
41Gahri Bhagi (GHB)03:58 pm03:59 pm289 KmsYes Mins-
42Bhatinda (BTI)05:10 pmDestination317 KmsYes Mins-

54782 Rewari - Bathinda Passenger Route Map