RailEnquiry

Loading..

54782 Re Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Rewari SourceNo Delay
2 Kishengarh Blws 09:27 AMNo Delay
3 Jatusana 09:37 AMNo Delay
4 Nangal Pathani Halt 09:44 AMNo Delay
5 Kosli 09:51 AMNo Delay
6 Sudhrana 10:01 AMNo Delay
7 Jharili 10:10 AMNo Delay
8 Patuwas Mehrana 10:21 AMNo Delay
9 Charkhi Dadri 10:29 AMNo Delay
10 Fatehgarh Hryna 10:40 AMNo Delay
11 Manheru 10:48 AMNo Delay
12 Dhana Ladanpur 10:59 AMNo Delay
13 Bhiwani 11:10 AMNo Delay
14 Sui 11:23 AMNo Delay
15 Bawani Khera 11:32 AMNo Delay
16 Jitakheri 11:43 AMNo Delay
17 Aurang Nagar 11:51 AMNo Delay
18 Hansi 11:59 AMNo Delay
19 Mayar 12:11 PMNo Delay
20 Satrod 12:17 PMNo Delay
21 Hisar 12:35 PMNo Delay
22 Nyoli Kalan 12:49 PMNo Delay
23 Jakhodlkhera 12:57 PMNo Delay
24 Mandi Adampur 01:09 PMNo Delay
25 Khabra Kalan 01:21 PMNo Delay
26 Bhattu 01:29 PMNo Delay
27 Mehuwala Halt 01:38 PMNo Delay
28 Ding 01:46 PMNo Delay
29 Jodhka 01:56 PMNo Delay
30 Suchan Kotli 02:03 PMNo Delay
31 Bajekan 02:13 PMNo Delay
32 Sirsa 02:25 PMNo Delay
33 Bara Gudah 02:48 PMNo Delay
34 Sukhchain 02:58 PMNo Delay
35 Kalanwali 03:08 PMNo Delay
36 Ratangrh Knkwal 03:18 PMNo Delay
37 Raman 03:28 PMNo Delay
38 Bangi Nihalsngh 03:38 PMNo Delay
39 Manwala Kot Bak 03:44 PMNo Delay
40 Shergarh 03:50 PMNo Delay
41 Gahri Bhagi 03:58 PMNo Delay
42 Bhatinda Jn 04:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 08:23 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54782 train live statuscurrent running status of train 5478254782indian railway reservation enquirytrain current running statusindian rel