RailEnquiry

Loading..

54161 - Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger
KURJ-CNB-PASS
Khajuraho (KURJ) Kanpur Central (CNB)

54161 - Kurj-cnb- Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Khajuraho (KURJ)Source04:05 am0 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
2Rajnagar K Halt (RJAK)04:12 am04:14 am14 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
3Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)04:28 am04:30 am33 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
4Raghouli Halt (RGLI)04:38 am04:40 am40 KmsYes Mins-
5Chithari Halt (CHIT)04:49 am04:51 am52 KmsYes Mins-
6Mahoba (MBA)05:15 am05:20 am63 KmsYes Mins-
7Baripura (BPRA)05:29 am05:30 am74 KmsYes Mins-
8Kabrai (KBR)05:38 am05:40 am84 KmsYes Mins-
9Mataundh (MTH)05:51 am05:53 am96 KmsYes Mins-
10Banda (BNDA)06:45 am07:05 am116 KmsYes Mins-
11Khairar (KID)07:16 am07:18 am127 KmsYes Mins-
12Ichauli (ICL)07:28 am07:30 am137 KmsYes Mins-
13Akora (AKW)07:40 am07:42 am145 KmsYes Mins-
14Ragaul (RGU)07:54 am07:56 am157 KmsYes Mins-
15Ingohta (IGTA)08:05 am08:06 am165 KmsYes Mins-
16Bharwa Sumerpur (BSZ)08:15 am08:17 am174 KmsYes Mins-
17Yamuna South Bk (JSB)08:28 am08:30 am184 KmsYes Mins-
18Dapsaura (DPSR)08:39 am08:40 am191 KmsYes Mins-
19Hamirpur Road (HAR)08:47 am08:49 am198 KmsYes Mins-
20Duhru (DXU)08:58 am08:59 am206 KmsYes Mins-
21Ghatampur (GTM)09:08 am09:10 am213 KmsYes Mins-
22Patara (PTRE)09:21 am09:23 am222 KmsYes Mins-
23Kathara Road (KTRR)09:34 am09:36 am233 KmsYes Mins-
24Sirhiltara (SIRA)09:43 am09:44 am239 KmsYes Mins-
25Bhimsen (BZM)10:09 am10:11 am246 KmsYes Mins-
26Govindpuri (GOY)10:21 am10:23 am256 KmsYes Mins-
27Kanpur Central (CNB)12:07 pmDestination259 KmsYes Mins-

54161 Khajuraho - Kanpur Passenger Route Map