RailEnquiry

Loading..

54161 Kurj-cnb- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Khajuraho SourceNo Delay
2 Rajnagar K Halt 04:17 AMNo Delay
3 Singhpur Dumra 04:33 AMNo Delay
4 Raghouli Halt 04:51 AMNo Delay
5 Chithari Halt 05:02 AMNo Delay
6 Mahoba 05:18 AMNo Delay
7 Baripura 05:31 AMNo Delay
8 Kabrai 05:40 AMNo Delay
9 Mataundh 05:55 AMNo Delay
10 Khairar Jn 06:05 AMNo Delay
11 Banda Jn 06:27 AMNo Delay
12 Ichauli 07:28 AMNo Delay
13 Akora 07:38 AMNo Delay
14 Ragaul 07:52 AMNo Delay
15 Ingohta 08:03 AMNo Delay
16 Bharwa Sumerpur 08:13 AMNo Delay
17 Yamuna South Bk 08:26 AMNo Delay
18 Dapsaura 08:37 AMNo Delay
19 Hamirpur Road 08:45 AMNo Delay
20 Duhru 08:56 AMNo Delay
21 Ghatampur 09:06 AMNo Delay
22 Patara 09:18 AMNo Delay
23 Kathara Road 09:31 AMNo Delay
24 Sirhiltara 09:41 AMNo Delay
25 Bhimsen 10:09 AMNo Delay
26 Govindpuri 10:21 AMNo Delay
27 Kanpur Central 10:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 01:26 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations