RailEnquiry

Loading..

16339 - Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express
CSMT-NCJ EXP
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)

16339 - Nagarcoil Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source12:10 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins11 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:17 pm12:20 pm9 KmsYes 0 Mins13 Mins
3Thane (TNA)12:42 pm12:45 pm34 KmsYes 0 Mins19 Mins
4Kalyan . (KYN)01:05 pm01:08 pm54 KmsYes 0 Mins112 Mins
5Karjat (KJT)01:48 pm01:50 pm100 KmsYes 0 Mins118 Mins
6Lonavla (LNL)02:38 pm02:40 pm128 KmsYes 0 Mins118 Mins
7Pune . (PUNE)03:45 pm03:50 pm192 KmsYes 0 Mins119 Mins
8Daund . (DD)05:00 pm05:05 pm268 KmsYes 0 Mins118 Mins
9Kurduwadi (KWV)06:58 pm07:00 pm377 KmsYes 0 Mins164 Mins
10Solapur (SUR)08:20 pm08:25 pm455 KmsYes 0 Mins150 Mins
11Gulbarga (GR)10:27 pm10:30 pm567 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
12Shahabad (SDB)11:00 pm11:02 pm595 KmsYes 0 Mins138 Mins
13Wadi . (WADI)11:15 pm11:20 pm605 KmsYes 0 Mins128 Mins
14Yadgir (YG)11:53 pm11:55 pm644 KmsYes 0 Mins139 Mins
15Raichur (RC)01:18 am01:20 am713 KmsYes 0 Mins135 Mins
16Manthralayam Road (MALM)01:48 am01:50 am741 KmsYes 0 Mins132 Mins
17Adoni (AD)02:19 am02:20 am782 KmsYes 0 Mins134 Mins
18Guntakal . (GTL)03:25 am03:30 am833 KmsYes 0 Mins135 Mins
19Gooty . (GY)03:58 am04:00 am862 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
20Anantapur (ATP)05:28 am05:30 am919 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
21Dharmavaram . (DMM)06:35 am06:40 am953 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
22Hindupur (HUP)08:18 am08:20 am1031 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
23Krishnarajapuram (KJM)10:28 am10:30 am1130 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
24Bangarapet . (BWT)11:55 am12:05 pm1187 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
25Kuppam (KPN)12:34 pm12:35 pm1221 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
26Tirupattur (TPT)01:58 pm02:00 pm1272 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
27Salem . (SA)03:25 pm03:30 pm1385 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
28Namakkal (NMKL)04:28 pm04:30 pm1436 KmsYes Mins-
29Erode . (ED)04:50 pm05:00 pm1447 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
30Karur (KRR)05:03 pm05:05 pm1470 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
31Dindigul . (DG)07:05 pm07:10 pm1544 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
32Kodaikkanal Road (KQN)07:28 pm07:30 pm1570 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
33Madurai . (MDU)08:25 pm08:30 pm1610 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
34Virudunagar . (VPT)10:03 pm10:05 pm1653 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
35Satur (SRT)10:44 pm10:45 pm1680 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
36Kovilpatti (CVP)11:04 pm11:05 pm1701 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
37Vanchi Maniyachchi . (MEJ)11:40 pm11:41 pm1738 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
38Tirunelveli (TEN)01:25 am01:30 am1766 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
39Nanguneri (NNN)02:04 am02:05 am1794 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
40Valliyur (VLY)02:14 am02:15 am1808 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
41Nagercoil . (NCJ)03:40 am12:00 am1840 KmsYes 0 Mins1-

16339 Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express Route Map

Date2nd AC3rd ACSleeperUpdatedRefresh
23 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
25 Oct, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck