RailEnquiry

Loading..

Nagarcoil Express (16339) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
16339 - Nagarcoil Express (CSMT)Nagercoil Jn. (NCJ)Wed Fri Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)Source12:10 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:17 PM12:20 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)12:42 PM12:45 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)01:05 PM01:08 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Karjat (KJT)01:48 PM01:50 PM0 Mins99 KMs1
6Lonavla (LNL)02:38 PM02:40 PM0 Mins127 KMs1
7Pune Jn. (PUNE)03:45 PM03:50 PM0 Mins191 KMs1
8Daund Jn. (DD)05:00 PM05:05 PM0 Mins266 KMs1
9Kurduwadi (KWV)06:58 PM07:00 PM0 Mins375 KMs1
10Solapur (SUR)08:15 PM08:25 PM0 Mins454 KMs1
11Gulbarga (GR)10:27 PM10:30 PM0 Mins567 KMs1
12Shahabad (SDB)11:00 PM11:02 PM0 Mins593 KMs1
13Wadi Jn. (WADI)11:15 PM11:20 PM0 Mins604 KMs1
14Yadgir (YG)11:53 PM11:55 PM0 Mins642 KMs1
15Raichur (RC)12:48 AM12:50 AM0 Mins711 KMs1
16Manthralayam Road (MALM)01:28 AM01:30 AM0 Mins739 KMs1
17Adoni (AD)02:28 AM02:30 AM0 Mins780 KMs1
18Guntakal Jn. (GTL)03:55 AM04:00 AM0 Mins832 KMs1
19Gooty Jn. (GY)04:33 AM04:35 AM0 Mins860 KMs1
20Anantapur (ATP)05:38 AM05:40 AM0 Mins917 KMs1
21Dharmavaram Jn. (DMM)06:50 AM06:55 AM0 Mins951 KMs1
22Hindupur (HUP)08:18 AM08:20 AM0 Mins1030 KMs1
23Krishnarajapuram (KJM)10:28 AM10:30 AM0 Mins1129 KMs1
24Bangarapet Jn. (BWT)11:50 AM12:05 PM0 Mins1185 KMs1
25Kuppam (KPN)12:34 PM12:35 PM0 Mins1219 KMs1
26Tirupattur (TPT)01:59 PM02:00 PM0 Mins1268 KMs1
27Salem Jn. (SA)03:35 PM03:40 PM0 Mins1381 KMs1
28Erode Jn. (ED)04:50 PM05:00 PM0 Mins1444 KMs1
29Karur (KRR)06:17 PM06:20 PM0 Mins1509 KMs1
30Dindigul Jn. (DG)07:50 PM07:55 PM0 Mins1583 KMs1
31Kodaikkanal Road (KQN)08:13 PM08:14 PM0 Mins1609 KMs1
32Madurai Jn. (MDU)08:55 PM09:00 PM0 Mins1649 KMs1
33Virudunagar Jn. (VPT)10:24 PM10:25 PM0 Mins1692 KMs1
34Satur (SRT)10:44 PM10:45 PM0 Mins1719 KMs1
35Kovilpatti (CVP)11:04 PM11:05 PM0 Mins1740 KMs1
36Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn. (MEJ)11:40 PM11:41 PM0 Mins1777 KMs1
37Tirunelveli (TEN)01:28 AM01:30 AM0 Mins1805 KMs1
38Nanguneri (NNN)01:59 AM02:00 AM0 Mins1834 KMs1
39Valliyur (VLY)02:09 AM02:10 AM0 Mins1848 KMs1
40Nagercoil Jn. (NCJ)03:20 AMDestination0 Mins1879 KMs1

Nagarcoil Express Fare    Nagarcoil Express Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

16339 running status16339 train running status16339 nagercoil express seat avalible in may 5 2017nagarcoil to manglore parasuram live rinning status 16650nagarcoil mumbai cst 16340 live runnung statuscoimbatore to nagarcoil express live ststus