RailEnquiry

Loading..

K76 (95726) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kalyan Jn.
95726 - K76Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Source02:10 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dombivli (DI)02:17 PM02:18 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)02:29 PM02:30 PM0 Mins20 KMs1
4Ghat Kopar (GC)02:44 PM02:45 PM0 Mins34 KMs1
5Kurla Jn. (CLA)02:48 PM02:49 PM0 Mins38 KMs1
6Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)02:56 PM02:57 PM0 Mins44 KMs1
7Byculla (mumbai) (BY)03:02 PM03:03 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
8Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)03:12 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K76 Fare    K76 Running Status