RailEnquiry

Loading..

Saurashtra Express (19215) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
19215 - Saurashtra Express () ()Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Mumbai Central (BCT)Source08:20 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)08:30 AM08:32 AM0 Mins5 KMs1
3Borivali (BVI)08:59 AM09:02 AM0 Mins29 KMs1
4Vasai Road (BSR)09:25 AM09:27 AM0 Mins47 KMs1
5Virar (VR)09:38 AM09:40 AM0 Mins55 KMs1
6Saphale (SAH)09:55 AM09:57 AM0 Mins72 KMs1
7Palghar (PLG)10:09 AM10:11 AM0 Mins86 KMs1
8Boisar (BOR)10:21 AM10:23 AM0 Mins98 KMs1
9Dahanu Road (DRD)10:44 AM10:45 AM0 Mins119 KMs1
10Gholwad (GVD)10:56 AM10:57 AM0 Mins130 KMs1
11Umargam Road (UBR)11:05 AM11:07 AM0 Mins139 KMs1
12Sanjan (SJN)11:15 AM11:17 AM0 Mins144 KMs1
13Bhilad (BLD)11:25 AM11:29 AM0 Mins156 KMs1
14Vapi (VAPI)11:37 AM11:42 AM0 Mins169 KMs1
15Udvada (UVD)11:54 AM11:56 AM0 Mins177 KMs1
16Pardi (PAD)12:02 PM12:04 PM0 Mins183 KMs1
17Valsad (BL)12:19 PM12:24 PM0 Mins193 KMs1
18Bilimora Jn. (BIM)12:42 PM12:44 PM0 Mins211 KMs1
19Amalsad (AML)12:50 PM12:52 PM0 Mins217 KMs1
20Navsari (NVS)01:02 PM01:07 PM0 Mins232 KMs1
21Maroli (MRL)01:19 PM01:20 PM0 Mins241 KMs1
22Udhna Jn. (UDN)01:36 PM01:38 PM0 Mins258 KMs1
23Surat (ST)02:10 PM02:15 PM0 Mins262 KMs1
24Sayan (SYN)02:29 PM02:30 PM0 Mins275 KMs1
25Kim (KIM)02:39 PM02:40 PM0 Mins285 KMs1
26Kosamba Jn. (KSB)02:49 PM02:50 PM0 Mins293 KMs1
27Panoli (PAO)02:58 PM02:59 PM0 Mins301 KMs1
28Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV)03:08 PM03:09 PM0 Mins311 KMs1
29Bharuch Jn. (BH)03:19 PM03:20 PM0 Mins321 KMs1
30Nabipur (NIU)03:32 PM03:33 PM0 Mins333 KMs1
31Palej (PLJ)03:44 PM03:45 PM0 Mins346 KMs1
32Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG)04:06 PM04:07 PM0 Mins361 KMs1
33Itola (ITA)04:18 PM04:19 PM0 Mins373 KMs1
34Vishvamitri Jn (VS)04:41 PM04:42 PM0 Mins388 KMs1
35Vadodara Jn. (BRC)04:55 PM05:00 PM0 Mins391 KMs1
36Vasad Jn. (VDA)05:25 PM05:26 PM0 Mins411 KMs1
37Anand Jn. (ANND)05:42 PM05:43 PM0 Mins427 KMs1
38Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV)05:52 PM05:53 PM0 Mins434 KMs1
39Nadiad Jn. (ND)06:03 PM06:04 PM0 Mins445 KMs1
40Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD)06:24 PM06:25 PM0 Mins462 KMs1
41Barejadi (nandej) (BJD)06:44 PM06:48 PM0 Mins474 KMs1
42Maninagar (MAN)07:24 PM07:26 PM0 Mins487 KMs1
43Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI)07:45 PM08:05 PM0 Mins490 KMs1
44Sabarmati Jn. (SBT)08:17 PM08:19 PM0 Mins496 KMs1
45Chandlodiya (CLDY)08:27 PM08:29 PM0 Mins502 KMs1
46Ambli Road (ABD)08:34 PM08:36 PM0 Mins507 KMs1
47Sanand (SAU)08:47 PM08:49 PM0 Mins519 KMs1
48Chharodi (CE)09:00 PM09:02 PM0 Mins531 KMs1
49Jakhvada (JKA)09:14 PM09:16 PM0 Mins544 KMs1
50Viramgam Jn. (VG)09:41 PM09:43 PM0 Mins556 KMs1
51Surendranagar (SUNR)10:44 PM10:46 PM0 Mins620 KMs1
52Than Jn. (THAN)11:21 PM11:23 PM0 Mins668 KMs1
53Wankaner Jn. (WKR)11:49 PM11:51 PM0 Mins695 KMs1
54Rajkot Jn. (RJT)12:49 AM12:54 AM0 Mins737 KMs1
55Hapa (HAPA)02:28 AM02:30 AM0 Mins813 KMs1
56Jamnagar (JAM)02:42 AM02:47 AM0 Mins821 KMs1
57Lalpur (jam) (LPJ)03:42 AM03:43 AM0 Mins867 KMs1
58Gop (jam) (GOP)03:59 AM04:00 AM0 Mins884 KMs1
59Bhanvad (BNVD)04:17 AM04:18 AM0 Mins903 KMs1
60Wansjaliya Jn. (WSJ)04:36 AM04:37 AM0 Mins921 KMs1
61Sakhpur (SKR)04:43 AM04:44 AM0 Mins928 KMs1
62Ranavav (RWO)04:54 AM04:55 AM0 Mins942 KMs1
63Porbandar (PBR)05:35 AMDestination0 Mins955 KMs1

Saurashtra Express Fare    Saurashtra Express Running Status