RailEnquiry

Loading..

Csmt-jat Super Fast Special (02171) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
02171 - Csmt-jat Super Fast Special () ()Fri
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)Source06:45 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:56 AM06:58 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Kalyan Jn. (KYN)07:32 AM07:35 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
4Igatpuri (IGP)09:25 AM09:30 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
5Nasik Road (NK)10:20 AM10:25 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
6Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)01:50 PM02:00 PM0 Mins444 KMs1
7Itarsi Jn. (ET)07:00 PM07:05 PM0 Mins751 KMs1
8Bhopal Jn. (BPL)08:30 PM08:35 PM0 Mins843 KMs1
9Jhansi Jn. (JHS)12:30 AM12:40 AM0 Mins1132 KMs1
10Agra Cantt (AGC)04:00 AM04:05 AM0 Mins1348 KMs1
11Delhi-safdar Jang (DSJ)07:50 AM08:00 AM0 Mins1539 KMs1
12Ambala Cantt. Jn. (UMB)11:45 AM11:55 AM0 Mins1748 KMs1
13Ludhiana Jn. (LDH)01:45 PM01:55 PM0 Mins1862 KMs1
14Jalandhar Cantt. Jn. (JRC)03:08 PM03:10 PM0 Mins1914 KMs1
15Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)05:30 PM05:35 PM0 Mins2027 KMs1
16Jammu Tawi (JAT)08:00 PMDestination0 Mins2126 KMs1

Csmt-jat Super Fast Special Fare    Csmt-jat Super Fast Special Running Status