RailEnquiry

Loading..

Csmt Ngp Sf Special (02031) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
02031 - Csmt Ngp Sf Special () ()Sat
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)Source11:55 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:08 AM12:10 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Kalyan Jn. (KYN)01:00 AM01:02 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
4Igatpuri (IGP)02:40 AM02:45 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
5Nasik Road (NK)03:32 AM03:35 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
6Jalgaon (JL)06:18 AM06:20 AM0 Mins420 KMs1
7Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)06:55 AM07:05 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
8Malkapur (MKU)07:48 AM07:50 AM0 Mins494 KMs1
9Shegaon (SEG)08:28 AM08:30 AM0 Mins546 KMs1
10Akola Jn. (AK)08:52 AM08:55 AM0 Mins584 KMs1
11Badnera Jn. (BD)10:32 AM10:35 AM0 Mins662 KMs1
12Dhamangaon (DMN)11:20 AM11:21 AM0 Mins708 KMs1
13Pulgaon Jn. (PLO)11:35 AM11:36 AM0 Mins728 KMs1
14Wardha Jn. (WR)11:52 AM11:55 AM0 Mins758 KMs1
15Nagpur Jn. (NGP)01:30 PMDestination0 Mins837 KMs1

Csmt Ngp Sf Special Fare    Csmt Ngp Sf Special Running Status