RailEnquiry

Loading..

79702 Hsr Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hisar SourceNo Delay
2 Satrod 02:10 PMNo Delay
3 Hansi 02:24 PMNo Delay
4 Aurang Nagar 02:35 PMNo Delay
5 Jitakheri 02:40 PMNo Delay
6 Bawani Khera 02:53 PMNo Delay
7 Bhiwani 03:20 PMNo Delay
8 Manheru 03:36 PMNo Delay
9 Charkhi Dadri 03:48 PMNo Delay
10 Jharili 04:04 PMNo Delay
11 Sudhrana 04:14 PMNo Delay
12 Kosli 04:21 PMNo Delay
13 Nangal Pathani Halt 04:31 PMNo Delay
14 Jatusana 04:38 PMNo Delay
15 Kishengarh Blws 04:48 PMNo Delay
16 Rewari 05:20 PMNo Delay
17 Bawal 05:41 PMNo Delay
18 Majri Nangal 05:49 PMNo Delay
19 Ajaraka 05:57 PMNo Delay
20 Khanpur Ahir 06:05 PMNo Delay
21 Harsauli 06:14 PMNo Delay
22 Khairthal 06:24 PMNo Delay
23 Ghatla 06:31 PMNo Delay
24 Parisal 06:38 PMNo Delay
25 Alwar 06:53 PMNo Delay
26 Mahwa 07:06 PMNo Delay
27 Malakhera 07:15 PMNo Delay
28 Dhigawara 07:26 PMNo Delay
29 Rajgarh 07:39 PMNo Delay
30 Surer 07:49 PMNo Delay
31 Baswa 07:57 PMNo Delay
32 Golana Halt 08:05 PMNo Delay
33 Bandikui Jn 08:15 PMNo Delay
34 Arnia 08:25 PMNo Delay
35 Kolvagram 08:32 PMNo Delay
36 Dausa 08:47 PMNo Delay
37 Banskho 09:04 PMNo Delay
38 Bassi 09:18 PMNo Delay
39 Khatipura 09:33 PMNo Delay
40 Getor Jagatpura 09:42 PMNo Delay
41 Gandhinagar Jpr 09:51 PMNo Delay
42 Jaipur 10:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 03:21 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations