RailEnquiry

Loading..

78822 Btc-g Dmu Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katangi SourceNo Delay
2 Lakhanwara 03:37 PMNo Delay
3 Kochewahi 03:45 PMNo Delay
4 Saongi 03:56 PMNo Delay
5 Waraseoni 04:07 PMNo Delay
6 Kaydi Halt 04:15 PMNo Delay
7 Garra 04:20 PMNo Delay
8 Balaghat Jn 04:55 PMNo Delay
9 Kanhad Gaon 05:09 PMNo Delay
10 Hatra Road 05:15 PMNo Delay
11 Khara Mp 05:21 PMNo Delay
12 Birsola 05:30 PMNo Delay
13 Gatra Halt 05:38 PMNo Delay
14 Pratap Bagh 05:42 PMNo Delay
15 Nagradham PH 05:46 PMNo Delay
16 Gondia Jn 06:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 12:01 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations