RailEnquiry

Loading..

78821 G-btc Dmu Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gondia Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nagradham PH 12:23 PMNo Delay
3 Pratap Bagh 12:27 PMNo Delay
4 Gatra Halt 12:31 PMNo Delay
5 Birsola 12:38 PMNo Delay
6 Khara Mp 12:46 PMNo Delay
7 Hatra Road 12:55 PMNo Delay
8 Kanhad Gaon 01:00 PMNo Delay
9 Balaghat Jn 01:40 PMNo Delay
10 Garra 01:56 PMNo Delay
11 Kaydi Halt 02:02 PMNo Delay
12 Waraseoni 02:10 PMNo Delay
13 Saongi 02:20 PMNo Delay
14 Kochewahi 02:30 PMNo Delay
15 Lakhanwara 02:39 PMNo Delay
16 Katangi 03:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 02:05 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations