RailEnquiry

Loading..

78810 Balaghat- Gondia Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katangi SourceNo Delay
2 Lakhanwara 05:37 AMNo Delay
3 Kochewahi 05:45 AMNo Delay
4 Saongi 05:56 AMNo Delay
5 Waraseoni 06:07 AMNo Delay
6 Kaydi Halt 06:15 AMNo Delay
7 Garra 06:20 AMNo Delay
8 Balaghat Jn 06:40 AMNo Delay
9 Kanhad Gaon 06:54 AMNo Delay
10 Hatra Road 07:00 AMNo Delay
11 Khara Mp 07:06 AMNo Delay
12 Birsola 07:15 AMNo Delay
13 Gatra Halt 07:23 AMNo Delay
14 Pratap Bagh 07:27 AMNo Delay
15 Nagradham PH 07:31 AMNo Delay
16 Gondia Jn 07:50 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 01:37 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations