RailEnquiry

Loading..

77241 Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Narasapur SourceNo Delay
2 Palakollu 07:54 PMNo Delay
3 Chinta Parru Halt 07:58 PMNo Delay
4 Viravasaram 08:07 PMNo Delay
5 Srungavruksham 08:11 PMNo Delay
6 Pennada Agrhrm 08:16 PMNo Delay
7 Bhimavaram Jn 08:28 PMNo Delay
8 Aravalli 08:49 PMNo Delay
9 Manchili 08:54 PMNo Delay
10 Attili 08:57 PMNo Delay
11 Relangi 09:01 PMNo Delay
12 Tanuku 09:24 PMNo Delay
13 Kaldhari 09:44 PMNo Delay
14 Nidadavolu Jn 10:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 10:04 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

railey enqurey narsapur to rajamandryvarnase to asansol passengersrajgir danapur passengerskanpur agra passengers train live status