RailEnquiry

Loading..

75284 Spj - Shc Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Samastipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bhagwanpur Desu 01:08 PMNo Delay
3 Angar Ghat 01:17 PMNo Delay
4 Narhan 01:27 PMNo Delay
5 Rusera Ghat 01:35 PMNo Delay
6 Mabbi Halt 01:43 PMNo Delay
7 Naya Nagar 01:49 PMNo Delay
8 Baraipura Halt 01:58 PMNo Delay
9 Hasanpur Road 02:17 PMNo Delay
10 Shasan Halt 02:27 PMNo Delay
11 Drsksn Garhpura 02:32 PMNo Delay
12 Sonma Pranpur 02:41 PMNo Delay
13 Salauna 02:47 PMNo Delay
14 Imli 02:56 PMNo Delay
15 Paharjagangaur Halt 03:05 PMNo Delay
16 Olapur 03:26 PMNo Delay
17 Khagaria Jn 04:05 PMNo Delay
18 Mansi Jn 04:20 PMNo Delay
19 Badla Ghat 04:34 PMNo Delay
20 Dhamara Ghat 04:43 PMNo Delay
21 Fungo Halt 04:51 PMNo Delay
22 Koparia 04:58 PMNo Delay
23 S Bakhtiyarpur 05:08 PMNo Delay
24 Sonbarsa Kcheri 05:20 PMNo Delay
25 Parminiya Halt 05:29 PMNo Delay
26 Saharsa Jn 06:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 03:40 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations