RailEnquiry

Loading..

75261 Mfp-nke Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Muzaffarpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kaparpura 03:38 PMNo Delay
3 Kanti 03:50 PMNo Delay
4 Piparahan Halt 03:58 PMNo Delay
5 Motipur 04:13 PMNo Delay
6 Mahwal 04:22 PMNo Delay
7 Mehsi 04:31 PMNo Delay
8 Chakia 04:48 PMNo Delay
9 Pipra 05:28 PMNo Delay
10 Jiwdhara 05:49 PMNo Delay
11 Bapudm Motihari 06:06 PMNo Delay
12 Sagauli Jn 06:59 PMNo Delay
13 Majhowlia 07:18 PMNo Delay
14 Bettiah 07:32 PMNo Delay
15 Kumarbagh 07:46 PMNo Delay
16 Chanpatia 07:56 PMNo Delay
17 Sathi 08:13 PMNo Delay
18 Narkatiaganj Jn 09:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 Sep, 2021 @ 11:41 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations