RailEnquiry

Loading..

75259 Mfp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Muzaffarpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kaparpura 12:43 PMNo Delay
3 Kanti 12:51 PMNo Delay
4 Piparahan Halt 12:59 PMNo Delay
5 Motipur 01:14 PMNo Delay
6 Mahwal 01:23 PMNo Delay
7 Mehsi 01:32 PMNo Delay
8 Chakia 01:48 PMNo Delay
9 Pipra 02:23 PMNo Delay
10 Jiwdhara 02:40 PMNo Delay
11 Bapudm Motihari 03:00 PMNo Delay
12 Semra 03:15 PMNo Delay
13 Sagauli Jn 04:01 PMNo Delay
14 Majhowlia 04:20 PMNo Delay
15 Bettiah 04:33 PMNo Delay
16 Kumarbagh 04:48 PMNo Delay
17 Chanpatia 04:58 PMNo Delay
18 Sathi 05:13 PMNo Delay
19 Narkatiaganj Jn 07:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 06:23 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

75259 running train75259 current running statusndls to mfp train seat availabilityndls to mfpmfp to ndls