RailEnquiry

Loading..

75238 Nke-mfp Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Narkatiaganj Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Musharwa Halt 03:08 AMNo Delay
3 Sathi 03:14 AMNo Delay
4 Rameshwar Nagar Halt 03:22 AMNo Delay
5 Chanpatia 03:30 AMNo Delay
6 Kumarbagh 03:40 AMNo Delay
7 Bettiah 03:57 AMNo Delay
8 Majhowlia 04:06 AMNo Delay
9 Sagauli Jn 04:24 AMNo Delay
10 Bapudm Motihari 04:45 AMNo Delay
11 Motihari Court 04:51 AMNo Delay
12 Jiwdhara 04:57 AMNo Delay
13 Pipra 05:09 AMNo Delay
14 Chakia 05:20 AMNo Delay
15 Mehsi 05:30 AMNo Delay
16 Motipur 05:52 AMNo Delay
17 Piparahan Halt 06:12 AMNo Delay
18 Kanti 06:22 AMNo Delay
19 Muzaffarpur Jn 07:50 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 02:46 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations