RailEnquiry

Loading..

75227 Spj-rxl-demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 06 Aug 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Samastipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Muktapur 05:17 PMNo Delay
3 Kishanpur 05:26 PMNo Delay
4 Rambhaddarpur 05:34 PMNo Delay
5 Haiaghat 05:43 PMNo Delay
6 Thalwara 05:53 PMNo Delay
7 Laheria Sarai 06:03 PMNo Delay
8 Darbhanga Jn 06:25 PMNo Delay
9 Shisho 06:44 PMNo Delay
10 Muhammadpur 07:01 PMNo Delay
11 Tektar 07:12 PMNo Delay
12 Kamtaul 07:18 PMNo Delay
13 Muraitha 07:25 PMNo Delay
14 Deorabandhauli Halt 07:30 PMNo Delay
15 Jogiara 07:35 PMNo Delay
16 Chandauna Halt 07:43 PMNo Delay
17 Janakpur Road 07:47 PMNo Delay
18 Bachharpur Halt 07:55 PMNo Delay
19 Awapur 08:00 PMNo Delay
20 Bajpatti 08:06 PMNo Delay
21 Parsauni 08:21 PMNo Delay
22 Bhisa Halt 08:29 PMNo Delay
23 Sitamarhi 08:45 PMNo Delay
24 Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt 08:57 PMNo Delay
25 Riga 09:02 PMNo Delay
26 Mohini Mandal Halt 09:11 PMNo Delay
27 Dhang 09:16 PMNo Delay
28 Bairagnia 09:33 PMNo Delay
29 Gurhanwa 09:45 PMNo Delay
30 Kundwa Chainpur 09:53 PMNo Delay
31 Ramroop Nagar Halt 10:00 PMNo Delay
32 Ghorasahan 10:06 PMNo Delay
33 Jaimurtinagar 10:18 PMNo Delay
34 Chauradano 10:24 PMNo Delay
35 Pachpokharia 10:35 PMNo Delay
36 Adapur 10:43 PMNo Delay
37 Nakardei 10:54 PMNo Delay
38 Raxaul Jn 11:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 06 Aug, 2021 @ 03:28 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations