RailEnquiry

Loading..

75013 Gkp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 Jan 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gorakhpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nakaha Jungle 06:20 AMNo Delay
3 Maniram 06:33 AMNo Delay
4 Kauriaa Jungle 06:44 AMNo Delay
5 Peppeganj 06:51 AMNo Delay
6 Rawat Ganj 06:58 AMNo Delay
7 Mahawan Khor Halt 07:03 AMNo Delay
8 Ramchaura 07:08 AMNo Delay
9 Campierganj 07:15 AMNo Delay
10 Loharpurwa 07:23 AMNo Delay
11 Anand Nagar 07:36 AMNo Delay
12 Lokvidyapth Ngr 07:49 AMNo Delay
13 Purandarpur 07:58 AMNo Delay
14 Jhamat 08:05 AMNo Delay
15 Lachmipur 08:20 AMNo Delay
16 Bhagirathpur 08:30 AMNo Delay
17 Naikot 08:39 AMNo Delay
18 Barwa Kalan 08:46 AMNo Delay
19 Nautanwa 09:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 Jan, 2021 @ 02:42 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

75013 running statuswhere is train no 75013train no 75013ndls to gkp train seat availabilitygkp railway enquiryumb to gkp