RailEnquiry

Loading..

75011 The-gkp-dmu Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Thawe Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Narkatia Bazar Halt 06:08 PMNo Delay
3 Sasa Musa 06:14 PMNo Delay
4 Sipaya 06:20 PMNo Delay
5 Jalalpur 06:26 PMNo Delay
6 Tinpheria 06:34 PMNo Delay
7 Tariasujan 06:40 PMNo Delay
8 Tamkuhi Road 06:50 PMNo Delay
9 Gauri Sriram 07:01 PMNo Delay
10 Dudahi 07:09 PMNo Delay
11 Chaf Halt 07:15 PMNo Delay
12 Kath Kuiyan 07:25 PMNo Delay
13 Padrauna 07:36 PMNo Delay
14 Barharagani 07:44 PMNo Delay
15 Ramkola 07:56 PMNo Delay
16 Lakshmiganj 08:03 PMNo Delay
17 Mathia Barghat 08:10 PMNo Delay
18 Kaptanganj Jn 08:24 PMNo Delay
19 Bodarwar 08:37 PMNo Delay
20 Mahuawa Khurd 08:43 PMNo Delay
21 Pipraich 08:56 PMNo Delay
22 Unaula 09:13 PMNo Delay
23 Gorakhpur Cant 09:39 PMNo Delay
24 Gorakhpur Jn 10:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 10:42 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations