RailEnquiry

Loading..

74025 Delhi-shamli Dmu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Delhi SourceNo Delay
2 Delhi Shahdara 04:15 AMNo Delay
3 Behta Hazipur Halt 04:26 AMNo Delay
4 Noli 04:39 AMNo Delay
5 Nursratabad Kharkhar 04:45 AMNo Delay
6 Gotra Halt 04:51 AMNo Delay
7 Fakharpur Halt 04:56 AMNo Delay
8 Khekra 05:01 AMNo Delay
9 Sanhera Halt 05:21 AMNo Delay
10 Ahera Halt 05:27 AMNo Delay
11 Bagpat Road 05:33 AMNo Delay
12 Sujra 05:41 AMNo Delay
13 Alawalpur I Pur 05:47 AMNo Delay
14 Barka 05:53 AMNo Delay
15 Baraut 05:58 AMNo Delay
16 Baoli 06:07 AMNo Delay
17 Qasimpur Kheri 06:21 AMNo Delay
18 Bhudpur 06:39 AMNo Delay
19 Asra Halt 06:44 AMNo Delay
20 Ailam 06:49 AMNo Delay
21 Kandhla 06:59 AMNo Delay
22 Khandrawali 07:08 AMNo Delay
23 Gujran Balwa 07:13 AMNo Delay
24 Shamli 07:35 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 08:57 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations