RailEnquiry

Loading..

69138 Annd Brc Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Anand Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Vadod 09:24 PMNo Delay
3 Adas Road 09:30 PMNo Delay
4 Vasad Jn 09:37 PMNo Delay
5 Nandesari 09:44 PMNo Delay
6 Ranoli 09:49 PMNo Delay
7 Bajva 10:01 PMNo Delay
8 Vadodara Jn 10:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 10:51 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

69138 trainkollkatta anndbihar train urrent locationseat avaleaty tren anndvihar to siwan jwww railway enquiry no aannd bihar in