RailEnquiry

Loading..

66300 Qln Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kollam Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Perinad 07:59 AMNo Delay
3 Munroturuttu 08:05 AMNo Delay
4 Sasthankotta 08:11 AMNo Delay
5 Karunagapalli 08:22 AMNo Delay
6 Ochira 08:30 AMNo Delay
7 Kayankulam Jn 08:38 AMNo Delay
8 Mavelikara 08:49 AMNo Delay
9 Cheriyanad 08:55 AMNo Delay
10 Chengannur 09:14 AMNo Delay
11 Tiruvalla 09:24 AMNo Delay
12 Changanaseri 09:34 AMNo Delay
13 Chingavanam 09:44 AMNo Delay
14 Kottayam 10:23 AMNo Delay
15 Kumaranallur 10:31 AMNo Delay
16 Ettumanur 10:42 AMNo Delay
17 Kuruppan Tara 10:54 AMNo Delay
18 Kaduturutti Halt 11:00 AMNo Delay
19 Vaikom 11:09 AMNo Delay
20 Piravam Road 11:19 AMNo Delay
21 Kanjiramittam 11:26 AMNo Delay
22 Mulanturutti 11:34 AMNo Delay
23 Kurikad 11:42 AMNo Delay
24 Triupunittura 11:54 AMNo Delay
25 Ernakulam Jn 12:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 04:33 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train running time train no 66300kollam ernakunam memmu current running statusernakulam memu today's train timeqln jn todays trains arrivalsqln jn today's trains arrivalstrains from ers to qln