RailEnquiry

Loading..

66014 Tpty-mmc Memu Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Arakkonam Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Puliyamangalam 06:49 PMNo Delay
3 Mosur 06:52 PMNo Delay
4 Ttiruvalangadu 06:57 PMNo Delay
5 Manur 07:02 PMNo Delay
6 S Panambakkam 07:06 PMNo Delay
7 Kadambattur 07:10 PMNo Delay
8 Egattur Halt 07:14 PMNo Delay
9 Tiruvallur 07:19 PMNo Delay
10 Putlur Halt 07:23 PMNo Delay
11 Sevvapet Road 07:26 PMNo Delay
12 Veppampattu 07:29 PMNo Delay
13 Tiruninravur 07:34 PMNo Delay
14 Nemilicherry Halt 07:37 PMNo Delay
15 Pattabiram 07:40 PMNo Delay
16 Hindu College 07:45 PMNo Delay
17 Avadi 07:47 PMNo Delay
18 Annanur 07:51 PMNo Delay
19 Tirumullaivayil 07:55 PMNo Delay
20 Ambattur 07:59 PMNo Delay
21 Pattaravakkam 08:02 PMNo Delay
22 Korattur 08:05 PMNo Delay
23 Villivakkam 08:07 PMNo Delay
24 Perambur Lco Wk 08:11 PMNo Delay
25 Perambur Crg Wk 08:13 PMNo Delay
26 Perambur 08:15 PMNo Delay
27 Vyasarpadi Jeeva 08:17 PMNo Delay
28 Basin Bridge Jn 08:19 PMNo Delay
29 MASS 08:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 08:22 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations