RailEnquiry

Loading..

66010 Ajj Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Arakkonam Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Puliyamangalam 07:59 PMNo Delay
3 Mosur 08:02 PMNo Delay
4 Ttiruvalangadu 08:07 PMNo Delay
5 Manur 08:12 PMNo Delay
6 S Panambakkam 08:16 PMNo Delay
7 Kadambattur 08:20 PMNo Delay
8 Egattur Halt 08:24 PMNo Delay
9 Tiruvallur 08:30 PMNo Delay
10 Putlur Halt 08:38 PMNo Delay
11 Sevvapet Road 08:41 PMNo Delay
12 Veppampattu 08:44 PMNo Delay
13 Tiruninravur 08:49 PMNo Delay
14 Nemilicherry Halt 08:52 PMNo Delay
15 Pattabiram 08:56 PMNo Delay
16 Hindu College 08:58 PMNo Delay
17 Avadi 09:02 PMNo Delay
18 Annanur 09:06 PMNo Delay
19 Tirumullaivayil 09:09 PMNo Delay
20 Ambattur 09:12 PMNo Delay
21 Pattaravakkam 09:15 PMNo Delay
22 Korattur 09:18 PMNo Delay
23 Villivakkam 09:22 PMNo Delay
24 Perambur Lco Wk 09:25 PMNo Delay
25 Perambur Crg Wk 09:27 PMNo Delay
26 Perambur 09:29 PMNo Delay
27 Vyasarpadi Jeeva 09:31 PMNo Delay
28 Basin Bridge Jn 09:34 PMNo Delay
29 MASS 10:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 12:32 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations