RailEnquiry

Loading..

64501 Umb Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharanpur SourceNo Delay
2 Pilkhani 05:40 AMNo Delay
3 Sarsawa 05:47 AMNo Delay
4 Kalanour 05:57 AMNo Delay
5 Yamunanagar Jud 06:04 AMNo Delay
6 Jagadhri Wshop 06:11 AMNo Delay
7 Darazpur 06:17 AMNo Delay
8 Mustafabad 06:24 AMNo Delay
9 Barara 06:33 AMNo Delay
10 Tandwal 06:40 AMNo Delay
11 Kesri 06:46 AMNo Delay
12 Dukheri 06:51 AMNo Delay
13 Ambala Cant Jn 07:10 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 12:52 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

64501 live status64501 live train status64501 liverailway enquiry numbernjp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry number