RailEnquiry

Loading..

63286 See-bju Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 14 May 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sonpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Hajipur Jn 07:15 AMNo Delay
3 Chakmakrand 07:29 AMNo Delay
4 Akshaywat R Ngr 07:36 AMNo Delay
5 Chak Sikandar 07:46 AMNo Delay
6 Gram Kharika 07:51 AMNo Delay
7 Desari 07:56 AMNo Delay
8 Sahadai Buzurg 08:02 AMNo Delay
9 Mehnar Road 08:09 AMNo Delay
10 Basudeopur Chandail Halt 08:15 AMNo Delay
11 Shahpur Patoree 08:21 AMNo Delay
12 Nandani Lagunia 08:28 AMNo Delay
13 Mohiuddinnagar 08:39 AMNo Delay
14 Harpar Bochaha 08:49 AMNo Delay
15 Vidyapatidham 08:57 AMNo Delay
16 Bachwara Jn 09:25 AMNo Delay
17 Majnupur Nawada 09:33 AMNo Delay
18 Teghra 09:39 AMNo Delay
19 Barauni Flag 09:45 AMNo Delay
20 Barauni Jn 10:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 14 May, 2021 @ 07:40 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations