RailEnquiry

Loading..

63259 Pnbe Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Parsa Bazar 10:40 PMNo Delay
3 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 10:45 PMNo Delay
4 Punpun Ghat Halt 10:49 PMNo Delay
5 Punpun 10:53 PMNo Delay
6 Jatdumri Halt 10:57 PMNo Delay
7 Pothahi 11:02 PMNo Delay
8 Nema Halt 11:07 PMNo Delay
9 Nadwan 11:10 PMNo Delay
10 Taregna 11:19 PMNo Delay
11 Nadauj 11:35 PMNo Delay
12 Karona Halt 11:43 PMNo Delay
13 Jehanabad 11:50 PMNo Delay
14 Tehta 12:04 AMNo Delay
15 Makhdumpur Gaya 12:10 AMNo Delay
16 Bela 12:21 AMNo Delay
17 Chakand 01:26 AMNo Delay
18 Gaya Jn 01:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 02:11 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

63259 live train status63259 train status63259 live statusumb to pnbendls to pnbebrc to pnbe