RailEnquiry

Loading..

63257 Pnbe Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Parsa Bazar 08:30 PMNo Delay
3 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 08:35 PMNo Delay
4 Punpun Ghat Halt 08:39 PMNo Delay
5 Punpun 08:43 PMNo Delay
6 Jatdumri Halt 08:47 PMNo Delay
7 Pothahi 08:52 PMNo Delay
8 Nema Halt 08:57 PMNo Delay
9 Nadwan 09:00 PMNo Delay
10 Masaudhi Court Halt 09:06 PMNo Delay
11 Taregna 09:10 PMNo Delay
12 Nadauj 09:25 PMNo Delay
13 Karona Halt 09:33 PMNo Delay
14 Jehanabad 09:40 PMNo Delay
15 Jahanbad Court 09:45 PMNo Delay
16 Mai Halt 09:50 PMNo Delay
17 Niyazipur Halt 09:55 PMNo Delay
18 Tehta 10:03 PMNo Delay
19 Makhdumpur Gaya 10:09 PMNo Delay
20 Wanabar 10:13 PMNo Delay
21 Ner Halt 10:19 PMNo Delay
22 Barabar Halt 10:23 PMNo Delay
23 Bela 10:28 PMNo Delay
24 Neyamatpur 10:34 PMNo Delay
25 Ore Halt 10:38 PMNo Delay
26 Chakand 10:43 PMNo Delay
27 Gaya Jn 11:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 03:17 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

63257 running status63257 patna gaya passenger route63257patnagayapassengerliveumb to pnbendls to pnbebrc to pnbe