RailEnquiry

Loading..

63254 Gaya Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gaya Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chakand 03:22 PMNo Delay
3 Bela 03:36 PMNo Delay
4 Barabar Halt 03:41 PMNo Delay
5 Ner Halt 03:44 PMNo Delay
6 Wanabar 03:50 PMNo Delay
7 Makhdumpur Gaya 03:54 PMNo Delay
8 Tehta 04:00 PMNo Delay
9 Niyazipur Halt 04:08 PMNo Delay
10 Mai Halt 04:12 PMNo Delay
11 Jahanbad Court 04:16 PMNo Delay
12 Jehanabad 04:23 PMNo Delay
13 Karona Halt 04:29 PMNo Delay
14 Nadauj 04:37 PMNo Delay
15 Taregna 04:50 PMNo Delay
16 Nadwan 05:00 PMNo Delay
17 Nema Halt 05:04 PMNo Delay
18 Pothahi 05:09 PMNo Delay
19 Jatdumri Halt 05:14 PMNo Delay
20 Punpun 05:18 PMNo Delay
21 Punpun Ghat Halt 05:22 PMNo Delay
22 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 05:26 PMNo Delay
23 Parsa Bazar 05:32 PMNo Delay
24 Patna Jn 06:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 01:19 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

current running status6325463254 train running status63254running satatusgaya jngaya jn arrivaldehri gaya passenger