RailEnquiry

Loading..

63254 Gaya Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 1SourceSourceNo Delay03:10 PM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Chakand (CKH) 103:22 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:23 PM05:30 AM No Delay 10 Kms -
3 Bela (BELA) 103:36 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:37 PM05:30 AM No Delay 20 Kms -
4 Barabar Halt (BBHT) 103:41 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:42 PM05:30 AM No Delay 24 Kms -
5 Ner Halt (NERH) 103:44 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:45 PM05:30 AM No Delay 25 Kms -
6 Wanabar (WW) 103:50 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:51 PM05:30 AM No Delay 30 Kms -
7 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 103:54 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:55 PM05:30 AM No Delay 32 Kms -
8 Tehta (THA) 104:00 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:01 PM05:30 AM No Delay 36 Kms -
9 Niyazipur Halt (NZP) 104:08 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:09 PM05:30 AM No Delay 40 Kms -
10 Mai Halt (IAM) 104:12 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:13 PM05:30 AM No Delay 42 Kms -
11 Jahanbad Court (JHDC) 104:16 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:17 PM05:30 AM No Delay 46 Kms -
12 Jehanabad (JHD) 104:23 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:25 PM05:30 AM No Delay 49 Kms -
13 Karona Halt (KRON) 104:29 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:30 PM05:30 AM No Delay 53 Kms -
14 Nadauj (NDU) 104:37 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:38 PM05:30 AM No Delay 57 Kms -
15 Taregna (TEA) 104:50 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:51 PM05:30 AM No Delay 64 Kms -
16 Nadwan (NDW) 105:00 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:01 PM05:30 AM No Delay 70 Kms -
17 Nema Halt (NEMA) 105:04 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:05 PM05:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
18 Pothahi (PFT) 105:09 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:10 PM05:30 AM No Delay 75 Kms -
19 Jatdumri Halt (JTDM) 105:14 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:15 PM05:30 AM No Delay 78 Kms -
20 Punpun (PPN) 105:18 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:19 PM05:30 AM No Delay 80 Kms -
21 Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG) 105:22 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:23 PM05:30 AM No Delay 81 Kms -
22 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN) 105:26 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:27 PM05:30 AM No Delay 84 Kms -
23 Parsa Bazar (PRBZ) 105:32 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:33 PM05:30 AM No Delay 87 Kms -
24 Patna Jn (PNBE) 106:10 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 94 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 07:46 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

current running status6325463254 train running status63254running satatusgaya jngaya jn arrivaldehri gaya passenger