RailEnquiry

Loading..

63249 Pnbe Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Parsa Bazar 12:00 PMNo Delay
3 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 12:05 PMNo Delay
4 Punpun Ghat Halt 12:09 PMNo Delay
5 Punpun 12:13 PMNo Delay
6 Jatdumri Halt 12:17 PMNo Delay
7 Pothahi 12:23 PMNo Delay
8 Nadwan 12:32 PMNo Delay
9 Taregna 12:40 PMNo Delay
10 Nadauj 12:54 PMNo Delay
11 Jehanabad 01:10 PMNo Delay
12 Tehta 01:31 PMNo Delay
13 Makhdumpur Gaya 01:37 PMNo Delay
14 Bela 01:56 PMNo Delay
15 Chakand 02:10 PMNo Delay
16 Gaya Jn 02:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 01:01 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

running status of 63249current running status6324963249 live running statusumb to pnbendls to pnbebrc to pnbe