RailEnquiry

Loading..

63246 Gaya-pnbe Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 09 Dec 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gaya Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chakand 08:42 AMNo Delay
3 Bela 08:56 AMNo Delay
4 Makhdumpur Gaya 09:14 AMNo Delay
5 Tehta 09:20 AMNo Delay
6 Jehanabad 09:43 AMNo Delay
7 Karona Halt 09:49 AMNo Delay
8 Nadauj 09:57 AMNo Delay
9 Taregna 10:10 AMNo Delay
10 Nadwan 10:20 AMNo Delay
11 Pothahi 10:29 AMNo Delay
12 Jatdumri Halt 10:34 AMNo Delay
13 Punpun 10:38 AMNo Delay
14 Punpun Ghat Halt 10:42 AMNo Delay
15 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 10:46 AMNo Delay
16 Parsa Bazar 10:52 AMNo Delay
17 Patna Jn 11:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 09 Dec, 2021 @ 05:58 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

gaya patna train running statuspatna gaya enquiry passenger statusgaya patna passenger running status