RailEnquiry

Loading..

63246 Gaya-pnbe Passengers Live Running Status Train does not run from source on 22 May, 2024
Start Date - 22 May 2024 Currently Norun (Departed: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gaya Jn. 1 Source - - 08:30 AM - - 0 -
2 Chakand 1 08:42 AM - - 08:43 AM - - 10 -
3 Bela 1 08:56 AM - - 08:57 AM - - 20 -
4 Makhdumpur Gaya 1 09:14 AM - - 09:15 AM - - 30 -
5 Tehta 1 09:20 AM - - 09:21 AM - - 34 -
6 Jehanabad 1 09:43 AM - - 09:45 AM - - 47 -
7 Karona Halt 1 09:49 AM - - 09:50 AM - - 51 -
8 Nadaul 1 09:57 AM - - 09:58 AM - - 55 -
9 Taregna 1 10:10 AM - - 10:11 AM - - 62 -
10 Nadwan 1 10:20 AM - - 10:21 AM - - 68 -
11 Potahi 1 10:29 AM - - 10:30 AM - - 73 -
12 Jatdumri Halt 1 10:34 AM - - 10:35 AM - - 77 -
13 Punpun 1 10:38 AM - - 10:39 AM - - 79 -
14 Punpun Ghat Halt 1 10:42 AM - - 10:43 AM - - 80 -
15 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 1 10:46 AM - - 10:47 AM - - 82 -
16 Parsa Bazar 1 10:52 AM - - 10:53 AM - - 86 -
17 Patna Jn. 1 11:30 AM - - Destination - - 92 -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 22 May, 2024 @ 07:52 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

gaya patna train running statuspatna gaya enquiry passenger statusgaya patna passenger running status