RailEnquiry

Loading..

63233 Pnbe-mgs Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Sachiwalay Halt 05:36 AMNo Delay
3 Phulwari Sharif 05:42 AMNo Delay
4 Danapur 05:55 AMNo Delay
5 Neora 06:05 AMNo Delay
6 Sadisopur 06:13 AMNo Delay
7 Bihta 06:20 AMNo Delay
8 Koelwar 06:32 AMNo Delay
9 Kulharia 06:37 AMNo Delay
10 Ara 06:48 AMNo Delay
11 Karisath 07:01 AMNo Delay
12 Bihiya 07:17 AMNo Delay
13 Banahi 07:28 AMNo Delay
14 Raghunathpur 07:37 AMNo Delay
15 Twining Ganj 07:50 AMNo Delay
16 Dumraon 08:00 AMNo Delay
17 Baruna 08:11 AMNo Delay
18 Buxar 08:25 AMNo Delay
19 Chausa 08:41 AMNo Delay
20 Barakalan 08:47 AMNo Delay
21 Gahmar 08:54 AMNo Delay
22 Bhadaura 08:59 AMNo Delay
23 Usia Khas 09:11 AMNo Delay
24 Dildarnagar Jn 09:33 AMNo Delay
25 Darauli 09:41 AMNo Delay
26 Zamania 09:48 AMNo Delay
27 Bahora Chandil 09:57 AMNo Delay
28 Dheena 10:05 AMNo Delay
29 Tulsi Ashram 10:13 AMNo Delay
30 Sakaldiha 10:20 AMNo Delay
31 Kuchman 10:42 AMNo Delay
32 DDU 12:00 PMNo Delay
33 Vyasnagar 12:49 PMNo Delay
34 Kashi 01:02 PMNo Delay
35 Varanasi Jn 01:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 07:02 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations