RailEnquiry

Loading..

63225 Dnr Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Sachiwalay Halt 12:36 PMNo Delay
3 Phulwari Sharif 12:42 PMNo Delay
4 Danapur 12:50 PMNo Delay
5 Neora 12:59 PMNo Delay
6 Sadisopur 01:08 PMNo Delay
7 Bihta 01:18 PMNo Delay
8 Koelwar 01:30 PMNo Delay
9 Kulharia 01:35 PMNo Delay
10 Ara 01:50 PMNo Delay
11 Karisath 02:02 PMNo Delay
12 Bihiya 02:23 PMNo Delay
13 Banahi 02:33 PMNo Delay
14 Sikaria 02:39 PMNo Delay
15 Raghunathpur 02:46 PMNo Delay
16 Twining Ganj 02:59 PMNo Delay
17 Dumraon 03:06 PMNo Delay
18 Baruna 03:16 PMNo Delay
19 Buxar 04:30 PMNo Delay
20 Chausa 04:47 PMNo Delay
21 Barakalan 04:53 PMNo Delay
22 Gahmar 04:59 PMNo Delay
23 Karahia 05:05 PMNo Delay
24 Bhadaura 05:23 PMNo Delay
25 Usia Khas 05:31 PMNo Delay
26 Dildarnagar Jn 05:38 PMNo Delay
27 Darauli 05:46 PMNo Delay
28 Zamania 05:52 PMNo Delay
29 Bahora Chandil 06:02 PMNo Delay
30 Dheena 06:10 PMNo Delay
31 Tulsi Ashram 06:18 PMNo Delay
32 Sakaldiha 06:25 PMNo Delay
33 Kuchman 06:50 PMNo Delay
34 DDU 07:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 02:23 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

6322563225 running status63225 live statussc to dnr seat availabilitydnr to wl train seat avabilitybpq to dnr train