RailEnquiry

Loading..

61012 Roha Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Roha SourceNo Delay
2 Nidi 04:20 PMNo Delay
3 Nagothane 04:30 PMNo Delay
4 Kasu 04:44 PMNo Delay
5 Pen 04:58 PMNo Delay
6 Hamarapur 05:06 PMNo Delay
7 Jite 05:15 PMNo Delay
8 Apta 05:28 PMNo Delay
9 Rasayani 05:33 PMNo Delay
10 Somtane 05:40 PMNo Delay
11 Panvel 05:48 PMNo Delay
12 Kalamboli 06:01 PMNo Delay
13 Navade Road 06:05 PMNo Delay
14 Taloja Panchand 06:12 PMNo Delay
15 Nilaje 06:22 PMNo Delay
16 Dativli 06:27 PMNo Delay
17 Diva 06:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 05:45 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

current train running status 61012roha railway station phone numberamroha railway station phone numberroha railway station contact number