RailEnquiry

Loading..

59721 Jp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaipur SourceNo Delay
2 Gandhinagar Jpr 05:23 AMNo Delay
3 Getor Jagatpura 05:33 AMNo Delay
4 Khatipura 05:41 AMNo Delay
5 Bassi 05:54 AMNo Delay
6 Banskho 06:06 AMNo Delay
7 Dausa 06:19 AMNo Delay
8 Kolvagram 06:37 AMNo Delay
9 Arnia 06:44 AMNo Delay
10 Bandikui Jn 06:57 AMNo Delay
11 Golana Halt 07:25 AMNo Delay
12 Baswa 07:33 AMNo Delay
13 Surer 07:41 AMNo Delay
14 Rajgarh 07:49 AMNo Delay
15 Dhigawara 08:03 AMNo Delay
16 Malakhera 08:14 AMNo Delay
17 Mahwa 08:24 AMNo Delay
18 Alwar 08:36 AMNo Delay
19 Parisal 08:49 AMNo Delay
20 Ghatla 08:57 AMNo Delay
21 Khairthal 09:05 AMNo Delay
22 Harsauli 09:14 AMNo Delay
23 Khanpur Ahir 09:18 AMNo Delay
24 Ajaraka 09:26 AMNo Delay
25 Majri Nangal 09:34 AMNo Delay
26 Bawal 09:42 AMNo Delay
27 Rewari 10:20 AMNo Delay
28 Kishengarh Blws 10:42 AMNo Delay
29 Jatusana 10:52 AMNo Delay
30 Nangal Pathani Halt 10:59 AMNo Delay
31 Kosli 11:07 AMNo Delay
32 Sudhrana 11:15 AMNo Delay
33 Jharili 11:26 AMNo Delay
34 Charkhi Dadri 11:39 AMNo Delay
35 Manheru 11:55 AMNo Delay
36 Bhiwani 12:15 PMNo Delay
37 Bawani Khera 12:34 PMNo Delay
38 Jitakheri 12:44 PMNo Delay
39 Aurang Nagar 12:50 PMNo Delay
40 Hansi 12:59 PMNo Delay
41 Satrod 01:12 PMNo Delay
42 Hisar 01:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 01:05 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

jaipur hisar passenger59721 live train59721njp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number