RailEnquiry

Loading..

58414 Puri Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Puri SourceNo Delay
2 Malatipatpur 04:47 PMNo Delay
3 Jankidaipur 04:53 PMNo Delay
4 Sakhi Gopal 04:59 PMNo Delay
5 Birpushattampur 05:06 PMNo Delay
6 Jenapur Road 05:12 PMNo Delay
7 Delang 05:18 PMNo Delay
8 Kanas Road 05:24 PMNo Delay
9 Motari Halt 05:30 PMNo Delay
10 Haripur Gram 05:39 PMNo Delay
11 Khurda Road Jn 05:50 PMNo Delay
12 Retang 06:07 PMNo Delay
13 Lingaraj Tmp Rd 06:15 PMNo Delay
14 Bhubaneswar 06:25 PMNo Delay
15 Bani Bihar 06:35 PMNo Delay
16 Mancheswar 06:42 PMNo Delay
17 Patia PH 06:48 PMNo Delay
18 Barang 06:59 PMNo Delay
19 Gopalpur Balkda 07:07 PMNo Delay
20 Katha Jori 07:14 PMNo Delay
21 Cuttack 07:25 PMNo Delay
22 Kendrapara Road 07:37 PMNo Delay
23 Manguli Chowdwar 07:43 PMNo Delay
24 Nergundi 07:49 PMNo Delay
25 Salagaon 07:57 PMNo Delay
26 Charbatia 08:04 PMNo Delay
27 Bada Padagaon 08:10 PMNo Delay
28 Gurudijhatia 08:17 PMNo Delay
29 Machapur 08:27 PMNo Delay
30 Raj Athgarh 08:36 PMNo Delay
31 Joranda Road 08:47 PMNo Delay
32 Shyama Charanpur Halt 08:55 PMNo Delay
33 Dhenkanal 09:05 PMNo Delay
34 Dandi Mal 09:16 PMNo Delay
35 Sadashibapur 09:23 PMNo Delay
36 Mahadia Ph 09:29 PMNo Delay
37 Hindol Road 09:35 PMNo Delay
38 Nayabagirthipur 09:41 PMNo Delay
39 Meramandolil 09:48 PMNo Delay
40 Burhapanka 09:56 PMNo Delay
41 Talcher Thermal 10:04 PMNo Delay
42 Talcher 10:15 PMNo Delay
43 Talcher 10:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:10 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

running status of 58414 trainpuri passenger live running statustalcher puri passengerrailenpurirailenpuriy inrail enpuri