RailEnquiry

Loading..

58022 Tata Kgppassengersenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Tatanagar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Govindpur PH 06:33 PMNo Delay
3 Asanboni 06:43 PMNo Delay
4 Rakha Mines 06:49 PMNo Delay
5 Galudih 06:56 PMNo Delay
6 Ghatsila 07:06 PMNo Delay
7 Dalbhumgarh 07:21 PMNo Delay
8 Kokpara 07:30 PMNo Delay
9 Chakulia 07:39 PMNo Delay
10 Kanimahuli 07:47 PMNo Delay
11 Gidni 07:55 PMNo Delay
12 Khatkura 08:03 PMNo Delay
13 Jhargram 08:11 PMNo Delay
14 Banstola 08:20 PMNo Delay
15 Sardiha 08:27 PMNo Delay
16 Khemasuli 08:35 PMNo Delay
17 Kalaikunda 08:43 PMNo Delay
18 Kharagpur Jn 09:10 PMNo Delay
19 Kharagpur Jn 09:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:24 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

spot train58022tata kharagpur passenger current station statustatanagar railway enquirytatanagar railway enquiry numbertatanagar railway station phone number