RailEnquiry

Loading..

57448 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mahbubnagar SourceNo Delay
2 Jadcherla 04:28 PMNo Delay
3 Gollapally 04:37 PMNo Delay
4 Balanagar 04:54 PMNo Delay
5 Shadnagar 05:09 PMNo Delay
6 Hbl Nagar 05:19 PMNo Delay
7 Kottur Halt 05:23 PMNo Delay
8 Timmapur 05:28 PMNo Delay
9 Umdanagar 05:49 PMNo Delay
10 Budvel 05:57 PMNo Delay
11 Npa Shvrampalli 06:00 PMNo Delay
12 Falaknuma 06:19 PMNo Delay
13 Huppuguda 06:23 PMNo Delay
14 Yakutpura Kcg 06:27 PMNo Delay
15 Dabirpura 06:30 PMNo Delay
16 Malakpet 06:33 PMNo Delay
17 Kacheguda 06:40 PMNo Delay
18 Vidyanagar 07:02 PMNo Delay
19 Jamai Osmania 07:05 PMNo Delay
20 Arts College 07:07 PMNo Delay
21 Sitafal Mandi 07:10 PMNo Delay
22 Lalaguda Gate 07:16 PMNo Delay
23 Malkajgiri 07:19 PMNo Delay
24 Dayanand Nagar 07:22 PMNo Delay
25 Safilguda 07:24 PMNo Delay
26 Rmkrshnaprm Gte 07:28 PMNo Delay
27 Ammuguda 07:31 PMNo Delay
28 Cavalry Barrcks 07:34 PMNo Delay
29 Alwal 07:39 PMNo Delay
30 Bolarum Bazar 07:43 PMNo Delay
31 Bolarum 07:50 PMNo Delay
32 G Pochampalli 07:58 PMNo Delay
33 Gowdavalli 08:03 PMNo Delay
34 Medchal 08:10 PMNo Delay
35 Dabilpur 08:14 PMNo Delay
36 Kuchavaram Halt 08:19 PMNo Delay
37 Manoharabad 08:27 PMNo Delay
38 Palata Potaram 08:32 PMNo Delay
39 Brahmanpalli 08:44 PMNo Delay
40 Masaipet 08:49 PMNo Delay
41 Srinivasa Nagar 08:59 PMNo Delay
42 Wadiaram 09:09 PMNo Delay
43 Mirzapalli 10:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 03:24 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

57448 train running status57448running train status57448train running statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger