RailEnquiry

Loading..

57435 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kacheguda SourceNo Delay
2 Malakpet 05:38 PMNo Delay
3 Dabirpura 05:41 PMNo Delay
4 Yakutpura Kcg 05:45 PMNo Delay
5 Huppuguda 05:49 PMNo Delay
6 Falaknuma 05:54 PMNo Delay
7 Npa Shvrampalli 05:59 PMNo Delay
8 Budvel 06:04 PMNo Delay
9 Umdanagar 06:13 PMNo Delay
10 Timmapur 06:29 PMNo Delay
11 Shadnagar 06:41 PMNo Delay
12 Burgula Halt 06:51 PMNo Delay
13 Balanagar 06:55 PMNo Delay
14 Rangareddy Guda 06:59 PMNo Delay
15 Rajapur 07:04 PMNo Delay
16 Gollapally 07:09 PMNo Delay
17 Jadcherla 07:24 PMNo Delay
18 Diviti Palli 07:33 PMNo Delay
19 Mahbubnagar 07:55 PMNo Delay
20 Mahabubnagar To 08:02 PMNo Delay
21 Wanparti Road 09:14 PMNo Delay
22 Gadwal 09:38 PMNo Delay
23 Sbb Jogulamba H 10:19 PMNo Delay
24 Kurnool City 11:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 15 May, 2022 @ 10:42 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

57435 train live status57435 live status57435 live trainmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger