RailEnquiry

Loading..

57425 Passengersenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kacheguda SourceNo Delay
2 Malakpet 09:42 AMNo Delay
3 Dabirpura 09:45 AMNo Delay
4 Yakutpura Kcg 09:50 AMNo Delay
5 Huppuguda 09:54 AMNo Delay
6 Falaknuma 09:59 AMNo Delay
7 Budvel 10:07 AMNo Delay
8 Umdanagar 10:15 AMNo Delay
9 Timmapur 10:34 AMNo Delay
10 Kottur Halt 10:37 AMNo Delay
11 Hbl Nagar 10:40 AMNo Delay
12 Shadnagar 10:47 AMNo Delay
13 Balanagar 11:01 AMNo Delay
14 Gollapally 11:17 AMNo Delay
15 Jadcherla 11:44 AMNo Delay
16 Yenugonda 11:57 AMNo Delay
17 Mahbubnagar 12:15 PMNo Delay
18 Mahabubnagar To 12:22 PMNo Delay
19 Manyamkonda 12:34 PMNo Delay
20 Kotakadra 12:38 PMNo Delay
21 Devarkadre 12:44 PMNo Delay
22 Kaukuntla 12:53 PMNo Delay
23 Kurumurthi 12:58 PMNo Delay
24 Konnur 01:06 PMNo Delay
25 Wanparti Road 01:23 PMNo Delay
26 Ajakollu 01:30 PMNo Delay
27 Sriramnagar 01:38 PMNo Delay
28 Arepalli Halt 01:43 PMNo Delay
29 Gadwal 01:56 PMNo Delay
30 Poodoor 02:04 PMNo Delay
31 Peddadinne 02:10 PMNo Delay
32 Itikyala 02:22 PMNo Delay
33 Manopad 02:36 PMNo Delay
34 Sbb Jogulamba H 02:51 PMNo Delay
35 Alampur Road 02:55 PMNo Delay
36 Kurnool City 03:30 PMNo Delay
37 Kotla 03:37 PMNo Delay
38 Dupadu 03:50 PMNo Delay
39 Ulindakonda 04:00 PMNo Delay
40 Veldurti 04:12 PMNo Delay
41 Bogolu 04:23 PMNo Delay
42 Dhone 04:59 PMNo Delay
43 Malliyala 05:19 PMNo Delay
44 Linganenidoddi 05:29 PMNo Delay
45 Pendekallu 05:39 PMNo Delay
46 Edduladoddi 05:54 PMNo Delay
47 Tuggali 06:09 PMNo Delay
48 Maddikera 06:24 PMNo Delay
49 Mallappa Gate H 06:34 PMNo Delay
50 Guntakal Jn 07:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 02:04 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations